Four new Cycles of 8 weekly sessions from end of April to end of June

Relax, untangle, regenerate both your body and your mind for a healthy life!

New cycles of 8 weekly sessions from April 27 to June 29 : (duration = 1h15 – minimum 2 people)

  • Tuesdays from 8 pm to 9:15 pm
  • Wednesdays from 7 pm to 8:15 pm
  • Thursdays from 3 pm to 4:15 pm

Cost: € 20 per session with commitment for the entire agreed cycle payable in 1 or 2 parts and individual interview of one hour to provide for people who start with me. 

Individual sessions: Cycle of 8, 10 or 12 sessions (duration = 1h15min)

  • On request with weekly schedule to be agreed together

Cost: € 40 per session with commitment for the entire agreed cycle payable in 1 or 2 parts and individual interview of one hour to provide for people who start with me.

New Cycles of 10 weekly sessions from January to April 2019

Relax, untangle, regenerate both your body and your mind for a healthy life!

New cycles of 10 weekly sessions from January 22 to April 4 : (duration = 1h15 – minimum 2 people)

  • Tuesdays from 8 pm to 9:15 pm
  • Wednesdays from 7 pm to 8:15 pm
  • Thursdays from 3 pm to 4:15 pm

Cost: € 20 per session with commitment for the entire agreed cycle payable in 1 or 2 parts and individual interview of one hour to provide for people who start with me. 

Individual sessions: Cycle of 8, 10 or 12 sessions (duration = 1h15min)

  • On request with weekly schedule to be agreed together

Cost: € 40 per session with commitment for the entire agreed cycle payable in 1 or 2 parts and individual interview of one hour to provide for people who start with me.

New cycles of 10 weekly sessions from September to December 2018

Relax, untangle, regenerate both your body and your mind for a healthy life!

New cycles of 10 weekly sessions from September 22 to December 9 : (duration = 1h15 – minimum 2 people)

  • Saturdays from 11:00 am to 12:15
  • Sundays from 6:00 pm to 7:15 pm
  • Tuesdays from 11:00 am to 12:15 or 7:00 pm to 8:15 pm
  • Thursdays from 12:30 pm to 1:45 pm or  3:00 pm to 4:15 pm

Cost: € 20 per session with commitment for the entire agreed cycle payable in 1 or 2 parts and individual interview of one hour to provide for people who start with me. 

 

Individual sessions: Cycle of 8, 10 or 12 sessions (duration = 1h15min)

  • On request with weekly schedule to be agreed together

Cost: € 40 per session with commitment for the entire agreed cycle payable in 1 or 2 parts and individual interview of one hour to provide for people who start with me.